|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 9 Kutno DZ | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Budner * (kpt.) | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
5 | Paulina Poniszewska | 2 | 04:58 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Paulina Krawczyk * | 0 | 02:11 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Michalina Wujkowska | 2 | 05:02 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Justyna Andziak | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Kacperska * | 0 | 03:13 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
11 | Edyta Sieczka | 0 | 02:47 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Lubinska * | 0 | 05:02 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Alicja Sobczyk * | 0 | 04:58 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | Julia Jedrzejczak | 0 | 05:02 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Maria Jozefowicz | 0 | 06:47 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
suma | 6 | 50:00 | 3/8 | 37% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Pasiński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 0 | 03:13 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | 0 | 02:40 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska | 0 | 06:47 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | 0 | 03:13 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | 0 | 07:20 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 06:47 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 2 | 01:48 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | 0 | 08:12 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||
suma | 2 | 50:00 | 1/8 | 12% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 0 | 4 | trenera: |